Unterschiede
Hier werden die Unterschiede zwischen zwei Versionen gezeigt.
fsr:mitglieder:fsr_mitglieder_10_11 [14.03.2020 18:44] Johannes Günther [Ida Mahsouli] |
fsr:mitglieder:fsr_mitglieder_10_11 [21.10.2020 12:27] |
||
---|---|---|---|
Zeile 1: | Zeile 1: | ||
- | ====== Fachschaftsrat 10/11 ====== | ||
- | |||
- | ===== Sarah Kecke ===== | ||
- | |||
- | 6. Semester Mathe/ | ||
- | * IR Mathe | ||
- | * PA Mathe | ||
- | * Studienkommission Mathe | ||
- | * KoMa | ||
- | ===== Maik Billing ===== | ||
- | |||
- | 7. Semester Physik Diplom | ||
- | * [[: | ||
- | * [[: | ||
- | ===== Martin Wüsthoff ===== | ||
- | |||
- | 7. Semester Physik Diplom | ||
- | * KiP | ||
- | * Studienkommission Physik | ||
- | * Euler | ||
- | * VeFa | ||
- | ===== Lisa Willig ===== | ||
- | |||
- | 3. Semester Physik Bachelor | ||
- | * [[: | ||
- | * [[: | ||
- | ===== Hansjörg Polster ===== | ||
- | |||
- | 7. Semester Diplom Physik | ||
- | * Stammtisch | ||
- | * Studienkommission Physik | ||
- | * ZaPF | ||
- | * PR | ||
- | ===== Matthias Lowin ===== | ||
- | |||
- | 9. Semester Diplom Mathe | ||
- | * [[: | ||
- | * [[: | ||
- | ===== Marion Schaar ===== | ||
- | |||
- | 3. Semester Mathe/ | ||
- | * Raumpflege Mathe Café | ||
- | * Studienkommission Mathe | ||
- | * KIP | ||
- | ===== Arvid Seemann ===== | ||
- | |||
- | 6. Semester Lehramt Physik/ | ||
- | * Lehramt | ||
- | * PA Mathe (Stellvertreter) | ||
- | * IR Mathe (Stellvertreter) | ||
- | * PA Physik | ||
- | * Feiern | ||
- | * VeFa (Stellvertreter) | ||
- | ===== Antje Kautzleben ===== | ||
- | |||
- | 3. Semester Physik Bachelor | ||
- | * [[: | ||
- | * [[: | ||
- | * [[: | ||
- | ===== Alexander von Reppert ===== | ||
- | |||
- | 3. Semester Physik Bachelor | ||
- | * IT/Homepage | ||
- | ===== Thomas Arlt ===== | ||
- | |||
- | 9. Semester Physik Diplom | ||
- | * [[: | ||
- | * [[: | ||
- | ===== Kristina Dubberke ===== | ||
- | |||
- | 3. Semester Mathe/ | ||
- | * Raumpflege Mathe Café | ||
- | * Studienkommission Mathe | ||
- | * PA Mathe (Stellvertreterin) | ||
- | * IR Mathe | ||
- | |||
- | |||
- | ====== Stellvertreter 10/11 ====== | ||
- | |||
- | ===== Johannes Petereit ===== | ||
- | |||
- | 5. Semester Bachelor Physik | ||
- | * [[: | ||
- | * [[: | ||
- | * [[: | ||
- | ===== Ida Mahsouli ===== | ||
- | |||
- | 7. Semester Diplom Physik | ||
- | * Feiern | ||
- | * Gleichstellung | ||
- | ===== Juliane Hoffmann ===== | ||
- | |||
- | 9. Semester Mathe Lehramt | ||
- | * [[: | ||
- | * [[: | ||
- | * [[: | ||
- | ===== Andreas Arnhold ===== | ||
- | |||
- | 5.Semester Mathe/Bio Lehramt | ||
- | * [[: | ||
- | * [[: | ||
- | ===== Lars Jacob ===== | ||
- | |||
- | 7. Semester Physik Diplom | ||
- | * [[: | ||
- | * Gleichstellung | ||
- | * [[: | ||
- | * [[: | ||
- | |||
- | |||
- | {{tag> | ||