Unterschiede
Hier werden die Unterschiede zwischen zwei Versionen gezeigt.
fsr:mitglieder:fsr_mitglieder_14_15 [01.12.2018 15:19] lukas |
fsr:mitglieder:fsr_mitglieder_14_15 [21.10.2020 12:27] |
||
---|---|---|---|
Zeile 1: | Zeile 1: | ||
- | ~~NOCACHE~~ | ||
- | ~~NOTOC~~ | ||
- | ====== Fachschaftsrat 14/15 ====== | ||
- | |||
- | | Karola Schulz (B. of. S. Physik, 7. Sem.) ^ | ||
- | | **offizielle Posten:** \\ Fiananzen \\ VeFa (Stellvertreter) | ||
- | |||
- | |Florian Rumprecht ( B. of S. Mathematik, (8. Sem.) ^ | ||
- | | **offizielle Posten:** \\ StuKo Mathe (Stellvertreter) \\ PA Mathe \\ IR Mathe (Stellvertreter) \\ **zugeteilter Arbeitsbereich: | ||
- | |||
- | |Tim Adam (M. of S. Physik, 1. Sem.) ^ | ||
- | | **offizielle Posten:** \\ VeFa \\ | ||
- | |||
- | |Lisa Lehmann ( M. of S. Physik, 3. Sem.) ^ | ||
- | | **offizielle Posten:** \\ StuKo Physik (Stellvertreter) | | ||
- | |||
- | | Danny Härtel (B. of E. Chemie/ | ||
- | | **offizielle Posten:** \\ Finanzen \\ StuKo Mathe \\ VeFa \\ PA Mathe \\ IR Mathe \\ | ||
- | |||
- | | Peter Klöpping ( M. of E. Mathematik und Spanisch, 1. Sem.) ^ | ||
- | | **offizielle Posten:** \\ StuKo Mathe \\ IR Mathe\\ PA Mathe (Stellvertreter)| | ||
- | |||
- | | Maria Kegeler (B. of S. Physik, 5. Sem) ^ | ||
- | | **offizielle Posten:** \\ StuKo Physik \\ PA Physik (Stellvertreter) | ||
- | |||
- | | Mandy Hannemann (B. of S. Physik, 3. Sem.) ^ | ||
- | | **offizielle Posten:** \\ StuKo Physik \\ IR Physik | ||
- | |||
- | | Felix Mackebrandt (M. of S. Physik, 1. Sem.) ^ | ||
- | | **offizielle Posten:** \\ PA Physik LA (Stellv.)\\ IR Physik \\ | ||
- | |||
- | | Zafer El-Mokdad (M. of S. Physik, 3. Sem.)^ | ||
- | | **offizielle Posten:** \\ PA Physik \\ VeFa \\ **zugeteilter Arbeitsbereich: | ||
- | |||
- | | Christian Goerke (B. of S. Physik, 9. Sem.) ^ | ||
- | | **offizielle Posten:** \\ IR Physik (Stellvertreter) \\ **zugeteilter Arbeitsbereich: | ||
- | |||
- | | Nadine Reich (B. of S. Mathematik, 2. Sem.) ^ | ||
- | | **offizielle Posten:** \\ StuKo Mathe (Stellvertreter) \\ PA Mathe \\ IR Mathe \\ **zugeteilter Arbeitsbereich: | ||
- | |||
- | |||
- | ====== Fachschaftsrat | ||
- | |||
- | | Matthias Schall ( M. of E. Mathematik/ | ||
- | | **offizielle Posten:** \\ StuKo Mathe \\ PA Physik \\ VeFa (Stellvertreter) \\ PA Mathe (Stellvertreter) \\ | ||
- | |||
- | | Oliver Kindler (M. of S. Physik, 3. Sem.)^ | ||
- | | **offizielle Posten:** \\ StuKo Physik (Stellvertreter) | ||
- | |||
- | | Lukas Minogue (B. of S. Mathematik, 4. Sem.) ^ | ||
- | | **offizielle Posten:** \\ PA Mathe (Stellvertreter) \\ StuKo Mathe \\ | ||
- | |||
- | | Michael Jung (B. of S. Physik, 7. Sem.) ^ | ||
- | | **zugeteilter Arbeitsbereich: | ||
- | |||
- | | Cornelius Bernhardt (M. of S. Physik, 1. Sem.) ^ | ||
- | | **offizielle Posten:** \\ StuKo Physik (Stellvertreter) \\ PA Physik (Stellvertreter) \\ IR Physik (Stellvertreter) \\ **zugeteilter Arbeitsbereich: | ||
- | |||
- | ====== Fachschaftsrat | ||
- | |||
- | | Moritz Zeidler (B. of S. Physik, 5. Sem.) ^ | ||
- | | **offizielle Posten:** \\ StuKo Physik | | ||